Blogspot.De blogspot.de

Touche--A--Tout.Blogspot.De

touche--a--tout.blogspot.de receives about 347,000 unique visitors and 759,930 (2.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,640.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,853,012.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank touche--a--tout.blogspot.de is ranked number 1,652 in the world and 0.0694% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 172.217.4.225. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is touche--a--tout.blogspot.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
347,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,410,000
Daily Pageviews:
759,930 (2.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,652 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0694% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 89.2%92.3%52
United States 3.7%2.5%9680
Algeria 1.1%0.9%838
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.5%2143
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%3377
Thailand 0.6%0.6%2187
Poland 0.5%0.4%4160

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alles-schallundrauch.blogspot.de
4.55%3.30%1.6
1nselpresse.blogspot.de
1.69%1.19%1.5
forenzapper.blogspot.de
0.79%0.98%2.6
zeit-zum-aufwachen.blogspot.de
0.67%0.48%1.5
iptvsatlinks.blogspot.de
0.44%0.58%2.8
benjaminfulfordtranslations.blogspot.de
0.40%0.28%1.5
templerhofiben.blogspot.de
0.40%0.32%1.7
lernstuebchen-grundschule.blogspot.de
0.35%0.38%2.3
superspektrum.blogspot.de
0.31%0.24%1.6
anime-kishi-ger-dub.blogspot.de
0.30%0.55%3.9
danlambaovn.blogspot.de
0.30%0.14%1.0
njrs17.blogspot.de
0.29%0.14%1.0
sternenlichter2.blogspot.de
0.28%0.15%1.2
liebe-das-ganze.blogspot.de
0.26%0.14%1.1
sin***v2.blogspot.de
0.26%0.18%1.5
restituda.blogspot.de
0.25%0.92%8.0
alles-zum-deutschlernen.blogspot.de
0.25%0.25%2.1
tapeattack.blogspot.de
0.24%0.14%1.2
terraherz.blogspot.de
0.23%0.11%1.0
einarschlereth.blogspot.de
0.23%0.13%1.2
ideenreise.blogspot.de
0.23%0.19%1.8
catmotya.blogspot.de
0.21%0.11%1.1
adres-almani.blogspot.de
0.20%0.14%1.5
vkyss.blogspot.de
0.20%0.13%1.4
iplusbit.blogspot.de
0.19%0.09%1.0
anime-kishi.blogspot.de
0.19%0.18%1.9
how-to-use-it.blogspot.de
0.19%0.13%1.4
my-sweetamoris.blogspot.de
0.18%0.13%1.6
portableappz.blogspot.de
0.18%0.12%1.4
die-rote-pille.blogspot.de
0.18%0.09%1.0
minalsefr.blogspot.de
0.18%0.17%2.0
xanderse7en.blogspot.de
0.18%0.33%3.9
losvideosdepere2.blogspot.de
0.17%0.19%2.5
iptvlinkss.blogspot.de
0.17%0.18%2.4
frenopaticomusicalmelasudas.blogspot.de
0.16%0.12%1.6
yakovenkoigor.blogspot.de
0.16%0.08%1.1
z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de
0.16%0.08%1.1
tro-ma-ktiko.blogspot.de
0.16%0.34%4.5
saga4ever.blogspot.de
0.15%0.08%1.2
netizenbuzz.blogspot.de
0.15%0.22%3.2
thestarscomeouttoplay.blogspot.de
0.15%0.22%3.0
2012portal.blogspot.de
0.15%0.09%1.4
luzifer-lux.blogspot.de
0.14%0.07%1.1
zettelsraum.blogspot.de
0.14%0.09%1.4
strategie-technik.blogspot.de
0.13%0.08%1.3
onlin3news.blogspot.de
0.13%0.10%1.7
spass-und-spiele.blogspot.de
0.13%0.08%1.3
mysims4blog.blogspot.de
0.13%0.22%3.6
schnittpunkt2012.blogspot.de
0.13%0.08%1.3
melaniemonster.blogspot.de
0.13%0.06%1.0
nick-knatterton.blogspot.de
0.13%0.08%1.4
javarevisited.blogspot.de
0.12%0.07%1.2
goruzont.blogspot.de
0.12%0.06%1.0
bruellen.blogspot.de
0.12%0.09%1.6
ladiesinsatin.blogspot.de
0.12%0.06%1.1
grenzwissenschaft-aktuell.blogspot.de
0.12%0.12%2.2
materialwiese.blogspot.de
0.11%0.11%2.0
schnabelina.blogspot.de
0.11%0.09%1.6
rezeptemitherz.blogspot.de
0.11%0.10%2.0
germandiaperstorys.blogspot.de
0.11%0.26%4.9
fromthedutchman.blogspot.de
0.11%0.16%3.2
goxwot.blogspot.de
0.11%0.10%1.9
worldofsilk.blogspot.de
0.11%0.05%1.0
mongos-weisheiten.blogspot.de
0.11%0.07%1.2
mysterfulgames.blogspot.de
0.11%0.13%2.6
pkwot.blogspot.de
0.11%0.11%2.1
eviltwincaps2.blogspot.de
0.11%0.18%3.5
perelaznews.blogspot.de
0.10%0.08%1.6
my-eldarya.blogspot.de
0.10%0.14%3.0
voxday.blogspot.de
0.10%0.08%1.7
tutorial-iptv-xbmc.blogspot.de
0.10%0.11%2.3
auf-dem-weg-in-die-freiheit.blogspot.de
0.10%0.19%3.8
atl2memphis.blogspot.de
0.10%0.05%1.1
s***barsik.blogspot.de
0.09%0.05%1.3
darkcircleroom4.blogspot.de
0.09%0.07%1.5
taghi-roozbeh.blogspot.de
0.09%0.08%2.0
kastrosintikis.blogspot.de
0.09%0.07%1.6
german44free.blogspot.de
0.09%0.05%1.2
thefortyfive.blogspot.de
0.09%0.09%2.1
godsandmen.blogspot.de
0.09%0.08%2.0
echtvirtuell.blogspot.de
0.09%0.06%1.4
melaniemonster1.blogspot.de
0.09%0.06%1.4
karditsas.blogspot.de
0.09%0.26%5.8
wunderhaft.blogspot.de
0.09%0.05%1.3
deutschland-integration-ratgeber.blogspot.de
0.09%0.07%1.6
fen***.blogspot.de
0.09%0.15%3.5
w-fabisch.blogspot.de
0.09%0.05%1.3
fpftp.blogspot.de
0.08%0.07%1.8
theultimatebootlegexperience7.blogspot.de
0.08%0.07%1.9
dukannstes.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.4
zimblektv02.blogspot.de
0.08%0.08%2.1
inteldinarchronicles.blogspot.de
0.08%0.08%2.0
venusfansub.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.4
thecurtainwithblog.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.4
privates-exposed.blogspot.de
0.08%0.08%2.0
amorissi.blogspot.de
0.08%0.11%3.1
mongobongoart.blogspot.de
0.08%0.08%2.2
einfachsocke.blogspot.de
0.08%0.11%2.8
iptv-zak.blogspot.de
0.08%0.11%2.9
kopfmahlen.blogspot.de
0.08%0.06%1.8
so-many-roads-boots.blogspot.de
0.08%0.06%1.6
almanii.blogspot.de
0.08%0.14%3.6
celebritiesinleather.blogspot.de
0.08%0.14%3.7
postcollapse.blogspot.de
0.08%0.15%4.0
bustednuckles.blogspot.de
0.08%0.10%2.4
mohaveratstwocentsworth.blogspot.de
0.08%0.10%2.6
daphonk.blogspot.de
0.08%0.10%2.5
iebacc.blogspot.de
0.08%0.13%3.5
finanziell-umdenken.blogspot.de
0.08%0.06%1.6
gebuhrenfrei1.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.8
ueberraschungspaket-hund.blogspot.de
0.07%0.07%1.9
ikors.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.8
khosro-sadri.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.9
provinzkacke.blogspot.de
0.07%0.07%1.9
motdtv.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.8
liebesbotschaft.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.8
sonnigesklassenzimmer.blogspot.de
0.07%0.10%3.2
sims4ccthebest.blogspot.de
0.07%0.10%2.9
dailytimewaster.blogspot.de
0.07%0.07%2.2
okara-tag.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.9
zarabotokwseti5.blogspot.de
0.07%0.10%3.1
***cultes.blogspot.de
0.07%0.10%3.2
djesi-ba.blogspot.de
0.07%0.09%2.9
jav-downstream.blogspot.de
0.07%0.23%7.1
geld-verdienen-im-internet-w.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.3
ralf-larisch.blogspot.de
0.07%0.09%2.8
mangasmart.blogspot.de
0.06%0.22%7.9
angebote-prospekt.blogspot.de
0.06%0.06%2.1
noicon101.blogspot.de
0.06%0.11%3.8
bisonprepper.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.9
max-discovers.blogspot.de
0.06%0.11%4.1
grundschulteacher.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.8
i-ptv.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.9
tamaroszettelkasten.blogspot.de
0.06%0.08%2.6
natfka.blogspot.de
0.06%0.08%2.6
***cake.blogspot.de
0.06%0.08%2.9
ndrrhnr.blogspot.de
0.06%0.06%2.1
lu-glidz.blogspot.de
0.06%0.06%2.1
brutos***.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.9
slavemaker3.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.3
merziener-privatbahn-agbb-mobablog.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.4
blauer-planet.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.6
fido-knit.blogspot.de
0.05%0.05%2.5
herringinfurs.blogspot.de
0.05%0.09%3.6
namrom64.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.9
hotsocialmediagirls.blogspot.de
0.05%0.12%5.2
deutsch-fa.blogspot.de
0.05%0.07%3.0
doitschlandrockt.blogspot.de
0.05%0.40%17
alisaburke.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.9
hamburgerliebe.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.4
deutsch20.blogspot.de
0.04%0.07%3.4
bernieswonderland.blogspot.de
0.04%0.05%2
livehd21.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3
shammovie.blogspot.de
0.04%0.18%9.7
swimsuitvids.blogspot.de
0.04%0.08%3.8
holzwurmtom.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3
scarlet-tm.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3.0
lonetta13.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%4
egoistenblog.blogspot.de
0.03%0.13%10
philosophweb.blogspot.de
0.03%0.10%6
secretsubstreets.blogspot.de
0.03%0.11%9
rina-koenigin.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%4
productoilicito.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%4
jair-vargas.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%5
atmosfernotebook.blogspot.de
0.03%0.07%6
lateoriadelbigbangenlatino.blogspot.de
0.02%0.06%6
haenge-***en.blogspot.de
0.02%0.05%7
disqueriareggae.blogspot.de
0.02%0.20%30
investmentsrebellion.blogspot.de
0.02%0.09%10
lpisabella.blogspot.de
0.02%0.06%7
heim-elich.blogspot.de
0.02%0.08%10
hotgamecritics.blogspot.de
0.02%0.05%6
firstlovecinema.blogspot.de
0.02%0.05%5
prettysmartgirlart.blogspot.de
0.02%0.09%8
best***blogs.blogspot.de
0.02%0.08%8
wesfood.blogspot.de
0.02%0.07%7
taisaozayha.blogspot.de
0.01%0.16%30
mangasmoke.blogspot.de
0.01%0.06%10
OTHER
0%73.88%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush touche--a--tout.blogspot.de
Domain:
  touche--a--tout.blogspot.de
Rank:
  208,558
Organic Keywords:
  64,839
Organic Traffic:
  3,623
Organic Cost:
  $3,711.00
Adwords Keywords:
  13
Adwords Traffic:
  58
Adwords Cost:
  $106.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  57
Page Authority:
  42
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
84,268
Total Backlinks:
  19,015,225
Follow Links:
  16,422,226
Nofollow Links:
  2,592,999
Referring Domains:
  94,495
Referring IPs:
  63,916

How socially engaged is touche--a--tout.blogspot.de?

Facebook:
  103
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much touche--a--tout.blogspot.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,640.00
Monthly Revenue:
$109,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,328,600.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 701,415$3,387.84
United States 18,998$217.91
Thailand 4,560$11.40
Saudi Arabia 3,800$7.68
Algeria 6,839$6.16
Poland 3,040$5.50
Pakistan 3,040$3.22

How much money do touche--a--tout.blogspot.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,027.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$30,814.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$374,908.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
210,219
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,306,583
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
76,730,094
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 203,410$982.47
United States 3,420$39.22
Poland 1,003$1.82
Saudi Arabia 798$1.61
Pakistan 973$1.03
Thailand 274$0.68
Algeria 342$0.31

How much is touche--a--tout.blogspot.de worth?

Website Value:
$1,853,012.36

Where is touche--a--tout.blogspot.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
172.217.4.225
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 172.217.4.225

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does touche--a--tout.blogspot.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2293 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/widgets/127631110-widgets.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/widgets/2143686045-widget_css_mobile_2_bundle.css
https://www.blogger.com/dyn-css/authorization.css?targetBlogID=1047329278863145582&zx=80bda126-e7d2-4afa-a289-602725a4002e

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 44% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-1noaBnlroTk/WISudgEJhwI/AAAAAAAAzYA/CsrtrfEOtxg8Y7eGjqTi0wJC5zXeDGYXACK4B/s400/t-a-t-neu.jpg could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-exBgYQ7K2J8/WKF7fvjF4pI/AAAAAAAAzj4/jfq7x8cEqoEoWbF0JcvqHsOF7O1NyhdmQCLcB/s72-c/Burger%2BBuns%2B%2526%2BBrot%2Bmit%2BWeizensauerteig-007.jpg could save 1.2KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-kUaTDcrHx4o/WKFy0WsQ1fI/AAAAAAAAziM/C3noqTNZW840Vif7t0-guJ7jwMXQbKkIgCLcB/s72-c/Keimprobe%2BOchsenherz-Tomate%2Bvon%2B2010-02%2B%25281%2529.jpg could save 896B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-tNFcp5dpz0g/WKF9kUfa38I/AAAAAAAAzkU/bgv3KqFAuu4C2YEiD8J78KrSoG2z1oe-wCLcB/s72-c/Home%2Bsweet%2Bhome-001.jpg could save 677B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/--v6DjHjE6oc/WKGBQpOyJ2I/AAAAAAAAzlk/v8pgri1YRWoIzRC2WaEMGsWgm95LXAb3ACLcB/s72-c/Flammkuchen%2B%2526%2BPizza%2Bmit%2B%2BWeizensauerteig-011.jpg could save 603B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-3-hOU_r35Vw/WJix2CbGpyI/AAAAAAAAzhk/-Xu_VhZpqTAOmerFAiDR9rTA_L3wCRIagCLcB/s72-c/Wo%2Bgehobelt%2Bwird%2B-%2B05.jpg could save 559B (32% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://touche--a--tout.blogspot.de/?m=1 could save 2KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 593B (31% reduction).

Minifying http://touche--a--tout.blogspot.de/js/cookiechoices.js could save 593B (31% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

touche--a--tout.blogspot.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

touche--a--tout.blogspot.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to touche--a--tout.blogspot.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://touche--a--tout.blogspot.de/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 11:31:02 GMT
Expires: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 11:31:02 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 11:31:02 GMT
Date: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 11:31:02 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 09:53:30 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME blogspot.l.googleusercontent.com 595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: blogspot.de
Status: connect
Last update was 282 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
touche--a--tout.blogspot.de widget